Прайс-лист IEK

НаименованиеЦена Заказать
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),100м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-100M1 831,21 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),10м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-10M365,25 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),15м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-15M491,10 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),1м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-1M211,91 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),20м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-20M571,85 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),25м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-25M603,03 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),2м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-2M258,48 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),30м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-30M751,62 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),3м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-3M240,71 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),50м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-50M1 057,10 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),5м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-5M320,46 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),70м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-70M1 365,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),7м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-7M341,28 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),100м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-100M1 831,21 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),10м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-10M407,85 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),15м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-15M491,10 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),1м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-1M233,32 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),20м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-20M571,85 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),25м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-25M673,39 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),2м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-2M208,32 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),30м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-30M751,62 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),3м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-3M212,51 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),50м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-50M1 057,10 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),5м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-5M320,46 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),70м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-70M1 365,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),7м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-7M341,28 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),100м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-100M1 831,21 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),10м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-10M407,85 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),15м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-15M491,10 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),1м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-1M236,63 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),20м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-20M571,85 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),25м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-25M673,39 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),2м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-2M231,47 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),30м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-30M751,62 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),3м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-3M268,80 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),50м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-50M1 057,10 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),5м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-5M281,52 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),70м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-70M1 365,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),7м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-7M341,28 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-100M2 663,57 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-10M647,58 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-15M755,79 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-1M407,24 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-20M865,66 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-25M982,19 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-2M442,48 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-30M1 083,74 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-3M443,59 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-50M1 531,55 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-5M559,32 / шт

Вернуться в начало