Прайс-лист IEK (ИЭК / Интерэлектрокомплект)

НаименованиеЦенаЗаказать
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5003-LCU-SCU-C2L-3M879,02 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5003-LCU-SCU-C2L-50M2 947,27 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5003-LCU-SCU-C2L-5M896,21 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5003-LCU-SCU-C2L-70M3 966,10 / шт

20.04.01.11.07 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM3), SC-FC

ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5003-SCU-FCU-C2L-100M5 132,87 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5003-SCU-FCU-C2L-10M977,14 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5003-SCU-FCU-C2L-15M1 156,51 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5003-SCU-FCU-C2L-1M513,54 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5003-SCU-FCU-C2L-20M1 412,65 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5003-SCU-FCU-C2L-25M1 660,57 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5003-SCU-FCU-C2L-2M580,75 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5003-SCU-FCU-C2L-30M1 903,51 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5003-SCU-FCU-C2L-3M644,96 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5003-SCU-FCU-C2L-50M2 889,49 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5003-SCU-FCU-C2L-5M723,33 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5003-SCU-FCU-C2L-70M3 888,33 / шт

20.04.01.11.08 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM4), FC-LC

ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5004-FCU-LCU-C2L-100M17 287,55 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5004-FCU-LCU-C2L-10M1 699,15 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5004-FCU-LCU-C2L-15M2 884,50 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5004-FCU-LCU-C2L-1M710,18 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5004-FCU-LCU-C2L-20M3 921,13 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5004-FCU-LCU-C2L-25M4 874,62 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5004-FCU-LCU-C2L-2M779,32 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5004-FCU-LCU-C2L-30M5 848,96 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5004-FCU-LCU-C2L-3M908,83 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5004-FCU-LCU-C2L-50M9 052,95 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5004-FCU-LCU-C2L-5M1 159,39 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5004-FCU-LCU-C2L-70M12 348,25 / шт

20.04.01.11.09 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM4), LC-SC

ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-100M17 287,55 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-10M1 699,15 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-15M2 884,50 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-1M659,46 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-20M3 785,92 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-25M4 706,54 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-2M821,06 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-30M5 647,29 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-3M994,03 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-50M9 365,12 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-5M1 159,39 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-70M12 348,25 / шт

20.04.01.11.10 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM4), SC-FC

ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-100M17 266,97 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-10M1 684,55 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-15M2 915,58 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-1M598,38 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-20M3 719,72 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-25M4 726,63 / шт

Вернуться в начало