Прайс-лист IEK

НаименованиеЦена Заказать
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC09-FCU-FCU-C2L-15M569,07 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC09-FCU-FCU-C2L-1M352,81 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC09-FCU-FCU-C2L-20M651,79 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC09-FCU-FCU-C2L-25M739,53 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC09-FCU-FCU-C2L-2M347,69 / шт
ITK Оптический патч-корд, SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC09-FCU-FCU-C2L-30M815,99 / шт
ITK Оптический патч-корд, SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC09-FCU-FCU-C2L-3M380,74 / шт
ITK Оптический патч-корд, SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC09-FCU-FCU-C2L-50M1 153,16 / шт
ITK Оптический патч-корд, SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC09-FCU-FCU-C2L-5M413,26 / шт
ITK Оптический патч-корд, SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC09-FCU-FCU-C2L-70M1 504,13 / шт
ITK Оптический патч-корд, SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),7м FPC09-FCU-FCU-C2L-7M435,12 / шт
20.04.01.08.02 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, (OS2), LC-LC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),100м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-100M1 071,70 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),10м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-10M269,51 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),15м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-15M312,86 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),1м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-1M187,07 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),20м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-20M358,55 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),25м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-25M402,36 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),2м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-2M197,26 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),30м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-30M443,09 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),3м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-3M208,22 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),50м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-50M626,09 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),5м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-5M226,24 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),70м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-70M812,22 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),7м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-7M243,16 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-100M2 162,19 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-10M537,93 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-15M639,77 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-1M387,83 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-20M725,36 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-25M815,37 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-2M402,47 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-30M908,12 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-3M418,56 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-50M1 259,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-5M469,35 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-70M1 614,12 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),7м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-7M500,76 / шт
20.04.01.08.03 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, (OS2), SC-SC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),100м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-100M1 378,79 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),10м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-10M307,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),15м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-15M369,77 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),1м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-1M178,17 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),20м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-20M430,57 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),25м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-25M507,02 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),2м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-2M194,62 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),30м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-30M565,93 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),3м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-3M202,39 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),50м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-50M795,94 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),5м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-5M241,29 / шт

Вернуться в начало