Прайс-лист IEK (ИЭК / Интерэлектрокомплект)

НаименованиеЦенаЗаказать
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-5M1 169,31 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-70M11 890,91 / шт

20.04.01.09.09 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM4), SC-SC

ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-100M15 092,61 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-10M1 987,76 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-15M2 752,28 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-1M678,94 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-20M3 511,41 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-25M4 290,33 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-2M787,47 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-30M5 087,23 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-3M915,27 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-50M8 041,00 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-5M1 187,98 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-70M10 613,40 / шт

20.04.01.10.01 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, (OS2), FC-LC

ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),100м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-100M1 249,33 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),10м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-10M316,32 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),15м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-15M369,10 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),1м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-1M217,11 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),20м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-20M419,36 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),25м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-25M474,85 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),2м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-2M228,91 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),30м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-30M525,57 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),3м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-3M237,03 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),50м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-50M732,49 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),5м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-5M257,64 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),70м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-70M939,40 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),7м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-7M284,59 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-100M2 592,22 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-10M633,39 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-15M735,65 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-1M450,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-20M842,57 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-25M975,06 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-2M467,05 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-30M1 082,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-3M485,73 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-50M1 510,16 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-5M533,13 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-70M1 942,18 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),7м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-7M571,57 / шт

20.04.01.10.02 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, (OS2), LC-SC

ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),1м FPC09-LCU-SCA-C1L-1M217,11 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),100м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-100M1 249,33 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),10м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-10M316,32 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),15м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-15M369,10 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),1м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-1M217,11 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),20м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-20M419,36 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),25м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-25M474,85 / шт

Вернуться в начало