Прайс-лист iek

НаименованиеЦенаЗаказать
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-1M644,76 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-20M3 088,12 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-25M3 839,06 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-2M707,51 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-30M4 606,40 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-3M785,04 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-50M7 129,73 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-5M924,44 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-70M9 400,81 / шт
20.04.01.09.09 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM4), SC-SC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-100M11 932,00 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-10M1 571,50 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-15M2 175,92 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-1M536,76 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-20M2 776,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-25M3 391,88 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-2M622,57 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-30M4 021,91 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-3M723,60 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-50M6 357,12 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-5M939,20 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-70M8 390,83 / шт
20.04.01.10.01 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, (OS2), FC-LC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),100м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-100M987,71 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),10м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-10M250,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),15м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-15M291,81 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),1м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-1M171,64 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),20м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-20M331,55 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),25м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-25M375,41 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),2м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-2M177,53 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),30м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-30M415,51 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),3м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-3M187,40 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),50м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-50M579,10 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),5м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-5M203,69 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),70м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-70M742,68 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),7м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-7M224,99 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-100M2 049,38 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-10M500,76 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-15M581,59 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-1M355,83 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-20M666,12 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-25M770,87 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-2M369,24 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-30M855,48 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-3M384,01 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-50M1 193,91 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-5M421,48 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-70M1 535,48 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),7м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-7M451,87 / шт
20.04.01.10.02 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, (OS2), LC-SC

Вернуться в начало