Прайс-лист IEK (ИЭК / Интерэлектрокомплект)

НаименованиеЦенаЗаказать
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-1M420,74 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-20M832,36 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-25M933,05 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-2M435,37 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-30M1 040,45 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-3M454,06 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-50M1 442,76 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-5M513,69 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-70M1 862,12 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),7м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-7M554,12 / шт

20.04.01.10.04 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, (OS2), SC-ST

ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-ST/UPC,(simplex),100м FPC09-SCU-STU-C1L-100M1 744,00 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-ST/UPC,(simplex),10м FPC09-SCU-STU-C1L-10M388,42 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-ST/UPC,(simplex),15м FPC09-SCU-STU-C1L-15M467,71 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-ST/UPC,(simplex),1м FPC09-SCU-STU-C1L-1M206,76 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-ST/UPC,(simplex),20м FPC09-SCU-STU-C1L-20M544,61 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-ST/UPC,(simplex),25м FPC09-SCU-STU-C1L-25M641,32 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-ST/UPC,(simplex),2м FPC09-SCU-STU-C1L-2M221,54 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-ST/UPC,(simplex),30м FPC09-SCU-STU-C1L-30M715,83 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-ST/UPC,(simplex),3м FPC09-SCU-STU-C1L-3M230,39 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-ST/UPC,(simplex),50м FPC09-SCU-STU-C1L-50M1 006,77 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-ST/UPC,(simplex),5м FPC09-SCU-STU-C1L-5M305,20 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-ST/UPC,(simplex),70м FPC09-SCU-STU-C1L-70M1 300,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-ST/UPC,(simplex),7м FPC09-SCU-STU-C1L-7M325,01 / шт

20.04.01.11.02 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM2), LC-SC

ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC50-SCU-LCU-C2L-1M498,88 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC50-SCU-LCU-C2L-2M532,53 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC50-SCU-LCU-C2L-3M575,09 / шт

20.04.01.11.05 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM3), FC-LC

ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5003-FCU-LCU-C2L-100M5 130,83 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5003-FCU-LCU-C2L-10M992,78 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5003-FCU-LCU-C2L-15M1 260,98 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5003-FCU-LCU-C2L-1M490,58 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5003-FCU-LCU-C2L-20M1 540,23 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5003-FCU-LCU-C2L-25M1 810,53 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5003-FCU-LCU-C2L-2M546,13 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5003-FCU-LCU-C2L-30M1 808,33 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5003-FCU-LCU-C2L-3M606,52 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5003-FCU-LCU-C2L-50M2 799,92 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5003-FCU-LCU-C2L-5M716,96 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5003-FCU-LCU-C2L-70M3 767,81 / шт

20.04.01.11.06 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM3), LC-SC

ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5003-LCU-SCU-C2L-100M5 235,54 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5003-LCU-SCU-C2L-10M1 210,69 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5003-LCU-SCU-C2L-15M1 432,90 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5003-LCU-SCU-C2L-1M735,85 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5003-LCU-SCU-C2L-20M1 750,27 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5003-LCU-SCU-C2L-25M2 057,43 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5003-LCU-SCU-C2L-2M791,51 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5003-LCU-SCU-C2L-30M1 903,51 / шт

Вернуться в начало