Прайс-лист IEK (ИЭК / Интерэлектрокомплект)

НаименованиеЦенаЗаказать
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),2м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-2M228,91 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),30м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-30M525,57 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),3м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-3M237,03 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),50м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-50M732,49 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),5м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-5M257,64 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),70м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-70M939,40 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),7м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-7M284,59 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-100M2 592,22 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-10M633,39 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-15M735,65 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-1M450,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-20M842,57 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-25M975,06 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-2M467,05 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-30M1 082,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-3M485,73 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-50M1 510,16 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-5M533,13 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-70M1 942,18 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),7м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-7M571,57 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),100м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-100M2 592,22 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),10м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-10M633,39 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),15м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-15M735,65 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),1м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-1M450,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),20м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-20M842,57 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),25м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-25M975,06 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),2м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-2M467,05 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),30м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-30M1 082,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),3м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-3M485,73 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),50м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-50M1 510,16 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),5м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-5M533,13 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),70м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-70M1 942,18 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),7м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-7M571,57 / шт

20.04.01.10.03 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, (OS2), SC-FC

ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),100м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-100M1 744,00 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),10м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-10M388,42 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),15м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-15M467,71 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),1м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-1M206,76 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),20м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-20M544,61 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),25м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-25M641,32 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),2м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-2M221,54 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),30м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-30M715,83 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),3м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-3M230,39 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),50м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-50M1 006,77 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),5м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-5M305,20 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),70м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-70M1 300,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),7м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-7M325,01 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-100M2 473,30 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-10M612,38 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-15M722,98 / шт

Вернуться в начало