Прайс-лист IEK (ИЭК / Интерэлектрокомплект)

НаименованиеЦенаЗаказать
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-10M688,09 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-15M848,22 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-1M429,54 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-20M1 008,35 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-25M1 176,42 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-2M477,61 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-30M1 347,64 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-3M503,61 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-50M1 997,68 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-5M523,19 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-70M2 734,91 / шт

20.04.01.09.02 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM2), LC-LC

ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-100M4 872,83 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-10M947,50 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-15M1 168,03 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-1M568,74 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-20M1 388,53 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-25M1 619,91 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-2M611,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-30M1 855,71 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-3M655,61 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-50M2 695,27 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-5M720,44 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-70M3 615,33 / шт

20.04.01.09.03 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM2), SC-SC

ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-100M3 805,09 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-10M688,09 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-15M848,22 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-1M470,45 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-20M1 008,35 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-25M1 176,42 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-2M499,32 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-30M1 347,64 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-3M526,50 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-50M1 997,68 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-5M601,67 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-70M2 734,91 / шт

20.04.01.09.04 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM3), FC-FC

ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-100M5 132,87 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-10M977,14 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-15M1 156,51 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-1M513,54 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-20M1 412,65 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-25M1 660,57 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-2M580,75 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-30M1 903,51 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-3M644,96 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-50M2 889,49 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-5M723,33 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-70M3 888,33 / шт

Вернуться в начало