Прайс-лист IEK

НаименованиеЦена Заказать
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),1м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-1M263,81 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),20м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-20M490,51 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),25м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-25M566,19 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),2м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-2M272,85 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),30м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-30M626,68 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),3м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-3M288,22 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),50м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-50M887,94 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),5м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-5M314,42 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),70м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-70M1 141,43 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),7м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-7M339,34 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-100M3 161,63 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-10M769,62 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-15M892,30 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-1M511,11 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-20M1 023,30 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-25M1 162,61 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-2M546,28 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-30M1 290,22 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-3M189,42 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-50M1 834,94 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-5M635,70 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-70M2 359,91 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),7м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-7M694,50 / шт
20.04.01.10.02 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, (OS2), LC-SC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),100м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-100M1 560,58 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),10м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-10M384,34 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),15м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-15M448,49 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),1м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-1M263,81 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),20м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-20M490,51 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),25м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-25M566,19 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),2м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-2M278,15 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),30м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-30M626,68 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),3м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-3M290,48 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),50м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-50M887,94 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),5м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-5M314,42 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),70м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-70M1 141,43 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),7м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-7M339,34 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-100M3 161,63 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-10M769,62 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-15M892,30 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-1M511,11 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-20M1 023,31 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-25M1 162,61 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-2M546,28 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-30M1 290,22 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-3M579,16 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-50M1 834,94 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-5M622,72 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-70M2 359,91 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),7м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-7M694,50 / шт

Вернуться в начало