Прайс-лист IEK

НаименованиеЦена Заказать
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),5м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-5M346,58 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),70м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-70M1 476,34 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),7м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-7M369,09 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),100м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-100M1 980,45 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),10м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-10M441,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),15м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-15M531,11 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),1м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-1M255,92 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),20м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-20M618,46 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),25м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-25M728,27 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),2м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-2M279,54 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),30м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-30M812,88 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),3м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-3M290,71 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),50м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-50M1 143,26 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),5м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-5M340,00 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),70м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-70M1 476,34 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),7м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C1L-7M369,09 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-100M3 168,72 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-10M752,56 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-15M874,61 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-1M516,42 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-20M1 029,83 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-25M1 136,62 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-2M534,37 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-30M1 289,27 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-3M573,21 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-50M1 822,01 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-5M623,05 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-70M2 311,73 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),7м FPC09-SCU-SCU-C2L-7M668,75 / шт
20.04.01.09.01 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM2), FC-FC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-100M4 969,12 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-10M914,23 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-15M1 155,86 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-1M522,58 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-20M1 374,06 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-25M1 603,09 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-2M569,47 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-30M1 836,41 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-3M612,82 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-50M2 722,23 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-5M695,14 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-70M3 571,55 / шт
20.04.01.09.02 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM2), LC-LC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-100M5 533,47 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-10M1 075,96 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-15M1 326,39 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-1M633,54 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-20M1 576,78 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-25M1 839,54 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-2M680,71 / шт

Вернуться в начало