Прайс-лист IEK

НаименованиеЦена Заказать
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-5M1 316,58 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5004-LCU-SCU-C2L-70M14 022,40 / шт
20.04.01.11.10 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM4), SC-FC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-100M19 607,90 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-10M1 912,94 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-15M3 310,87 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-1M679,52 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-20M4 224,03 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-25M5 367,44 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-2M788,14 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-30M6 364,43 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-3M916,05 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-50M10 214,50 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-5M1 143,26 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5004-SCU-FCU-C2L-70M13 788,70 / шт

20.04.02 Кабели оптические

20.04.02.02.01.01 Кабель оптический магистральный OS2 9/125 200м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-1А-1,0 200 FOC0902-S-OU01-10-PV-020014,53 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-2А-1,0 200 FOC0902-S-OU02-10-PV-020017,48 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-2А-1,5 200 FOC0902-S-OU02-15-PV-020023,56 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-2А-3,0 200 FOC0902-S-OU02-30-PV-020028,24 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-4А-1,0 200 FOC0902-S-OU04-10-PV-020023,15 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-4А-1,5 200 FOC0902-S-OU04-15-PV-020028,03 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-4А-3,0 200 FOC0902-S-OU04-30-PV-020032,30 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-8A-1,0 200 FOC0902-S-OU08-10-PV-020032,30 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-8А-1,5 200 FOC0902-S-OU08-15-PV-020036,55 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-8А-3,0 200 FOC0902-S-OU08-30-PV-020041,04 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-16А-1,0 200 FOC0902-S-OU16-10-PV-020052,79 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-16А-1,5 200 FOC0902-S-OU16-15-PV-020055,86 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-16А-3,0 200 FOC0902-S-OU16-30-PV-020062,76 / м
20.04.02.02.01.02 Кабель оптический магистральный OS2 9/125 500м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-1А-1,0 500 FOC0902-S-OU01-10-PV-050014,53 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-2А-1,0 500 FOC0902-S-OU02-10-PV-050017,48 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-2А-1,5 500 FOC0902-S-OU02-15-PV-050023,56 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-2А-3,0 500 FOC0902-S-OU02-30-PV-050028,24 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-4А-1,0 500 FOC0902-S-OU04-10-PV-050023,15 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-4А-1,5 500 FOC0902-S-OU04-15-PV-050028,03 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-4А-3,0 500 FOC0902-S-OU04-30-PV-050032,30 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-8A-1,0 500 FOC0902-S-OU08-10-PV-050032,30 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-8А-1,5 500 FOC0902-S-OU08-15-PV-050036,55 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-8А-3,0 500 FOC0902-S-OU08-30-PV-050041,04 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-16А-1,0 500 FOC0902-S-OU16-10-PV-050052,79 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-16А-1,5 500 FOC0902-S-OU16-15-PV-050055,86 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-16А-3,0 500 FOC0902-S-OU16-30-PV-050062,76 / м
20.04.02.02.01.03 Кабель оптический магистральный OS2 9/125 1000м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-1А-1,0 1000 FOC0902-S-OU01-10-PV-100014,53 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-2А-1,0 1000 FOC0902-S-OU02-10-PV-100017,48 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-2А-1,5 1000 FOC0902-S-OU02-15-PV-100023,56 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-2А-3,0 1000 FOC0902-S-OU02-30-PV-100028,24 / м
ITK Кабель оптический ОКПЦ-Д2к-4А-1,0 1000 FOC0902-S-OU04-10-PV-100023,15 / м

Вернуться в начало