Прайс-лист IEK

НаименованиеЦена Заказать
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-70M2 205,51 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),7м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-7M649,06 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),100м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-100M2 943,65 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),10м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-10M719,27 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),15м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-15M835,38 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),1м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-1M511,11 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),20м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-20M956,79 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),25м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-25M1 107,25 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),2м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-2M530,37 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),30м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-30M1 228,78 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),3м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-3M551,58 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),50м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-50M1 714,89 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),5м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-5M605,42 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),70м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-70M2 205,51 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-LC/APC,(Duplex),7м FPC09-SCA-LCA-C2L-7M649,06 / шт
20.04.01.10.03 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, (OS2), SC-FC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),100м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-100M1 980,45 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),10м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-10M441,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),15м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-15M531,11 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),1м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-1M230,32 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),20м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-20M618,46 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),25м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-25M728,27 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),2м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-2M246,77 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),30м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-30M812,88 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),3м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-3M261,63 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),50м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-50M1 143,26 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),5м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-5M346,58 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),70м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-70M1 476,34 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(simplex),7м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C1L-7M369,09 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-100M2 808,63 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-10M695,40 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-15M820,99 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-1M491,44 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-20M945,22 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-25M1 059,56 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-2M226,93 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-30M1 181,51 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-3M515,63 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-50M1 638,38 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-5M600,01 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-70M2 114,58 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),7м FPC09-SCU-FCU-C2L-7M629,26 / шт
20.04.01.10.04 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, (OS2), SC-ST
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-ST/UPC,(simplex),100м FPC09-SCU-STU-C1L-100M1 980,45 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-ST/UPC,(simplex),10м FPC09-SCU-STU-C1L-10M441,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-ST/UPC,(simplex),15м FPC09-SCU-STU-C1L-15M531,11 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-ST/UPC,(simplex),1м FPC09-SCU-STU-C1L-1M230,32 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-ST/UPC,(simplex),20м FPC09-SCU-STU-C1L-20M618,46 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-ST/UPC,(simplex),25м FPC09-SCU-STU-C1L-25M728,27 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-ST/UPC,(simplex),2м FPC09-SCU-STU-C1L-2M251,57 / шт

Вернуться в начало