Прайс-лист IEK

НаименованиеЦена Заказать
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-70M12 256,60 / шт
20.04.01.09.08 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM4), LC-LC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-100M18 904,20 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-10M1 946,02 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-15M3 396,92 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-1M926,10 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-20M4 435,69 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-25M5 514,31 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-2M1 016,23 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-30M6 616,48 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-3M1 127,60 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-50M10 240,90 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-5M1 327,84 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-70M13 503,00 / шт
20.04.01.09.09 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM4), SC-SC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-100M17 138,80 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-10M2 257,25 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-15M3 125,42 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-1M771,00 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-20M3 987,48 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-25M4 871,99 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-2M894,23 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-30M5 776,94 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-3M1 039,36 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-50M9 131,18 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-5M1 349,04 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-70M12 052,30 / шт
20.04.01.10.01 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, (OS2), FC-LC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),100м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-100M1 418,71 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),10м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-10M359,20 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),15м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-15M419,15 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),1м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-1M246,54 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),20м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-20M476,22 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),25м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-25M539,23 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),2м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-2M255,00 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),30м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-30M596,84 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),3м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-3M269,18 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),50м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-50M831,80 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),5м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-5M292,58 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),70м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-70M1 066,76 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),7м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-7M323,17 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-100M2 943,65 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-10M719,27 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-15M835,38 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-1M511,11 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-20M956,79 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-25M1 107,25 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-2M530,37 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-30M1 228,78 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-3M551,58 / шт

Вернуться в начало