Прайс-лист IEK

НаименованиеЦена Заказать
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-100M5 828,76 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-10M1 109,62 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-15M1 313,30 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-1M583,17 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-20M1 604,19 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-25M1 885,71 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-2M659,49 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-30M2 161,58 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-3M732,40 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-50M3 281,23 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-5M821,41 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-70M4 415,51 / шт
20.04.01.09.05 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM3), LC-LC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-100M5 945,34 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-10M1 374,84 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-15M1 627,17 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-1M835,63 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-20M1 987,56 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-25M2 336,38 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-2M853,89 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-30M2 161,58 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-3M930,22 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-50M3 346,86 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-5M998,33 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-70M4 503,80 / шт
20.04.01.09.06 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM3), SC-SC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-100M5 828,76 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-10M1 109,62 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-15M1 313,30 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-1M572,07 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-20M1 604,19 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-25M1 885,71 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-2M659,49 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-30M2 161,58 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-3M732,40 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-50M3 281,23 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-5M821,41 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-70M4 415,51 / шт
20.04.01.09.07 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM4), FC-FC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-100M17 429,30 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-10M2 065,97 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-15M3 178,41 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-1M679,52 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-20M4 055,06 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-25M4 954,58 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-2M788,14 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-30M5 874,84 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-3M916,05 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-50M9 285,94 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-5M1 189,00 / шт

Вернуться в начало