Прайс-лист IEK

НаименованиеЦена Заказать
ITK Оптический патч-корд, SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),7м FPC09-FCU-FCU-C2L-7M625,00 / шт
20.04.01.08.02 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, (OS2), LC-LC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),100м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-100M1 539,37 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),10м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-10M387,12 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),15м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-15M449,40 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),1м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-1M268,70 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),20м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-20M515,03 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),25м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-25M577,93 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),2м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-2M283,34 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),30м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-30M636,45 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),3м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-3M299,10 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),50м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-50M899,30 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),5м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-5M324,96 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),70м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-70M1 166,66 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),7м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C1L-7M349,28 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-100M3 105,70 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-10M772,67 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-15M918,95 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-1M557,07 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-20M1 041,89 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-25M1 171,17 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-2M578,12 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-30M1 304,39 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-3M601,21 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-50M1 808,51 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-5M674,16 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-70M2 318,47 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),7м FPC09-LCU-LCU-C2L-7M719,27 / шт
20.04.01.08.03 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, (OS2), SC-SC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),100м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-100M1 980,45 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),10м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-10M441,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),15м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-15M531,11 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),1м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-1M255,92 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),20м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-20M618,46 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),25м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-25M728,27 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),2м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-2M279,54 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),30м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-30M812,88 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),3м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-3M290,71 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),50м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-50M1 143,26 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),5м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-5M346,58 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),70м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-70M1 476,34 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/APC-SC/APC,(simplex),7м FPC09-SCA-SCA-C1L-7M369,09 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),100м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-100M1 980,45 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),10м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-10M441,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),15м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-15M531,11 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),1м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-1M281,78 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),20м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-20M618,46 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),25м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-25M728,27 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),2м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-2M251,57 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),30м FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-30M812,88 / шт

Вернуться в начало