Прайс-лист IEK

НаименованиеЦена Заказать
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-3M961,04 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-50M8 443,05 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-5M1 247,38 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-70M11 144,10 / шт
20.04.01.10.01 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, (OS2), FC-LC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),100м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-100M1 311,80 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),10м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-10M332,14 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),15м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-15M387,56 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),1м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-1M227,96 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),20м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-20M440,33 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),25м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-25M498,59 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),2м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-2M235,78 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),30м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-30M551,85 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),3м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-3M248,89 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),50м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-50M769,11 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),5м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-5M270,53 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),70м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-70M986,37 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),7м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C1L-7M298,82 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-100M2 721,83 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-10M665,07 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-15M772,43 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-1M472,58 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-20M884,70 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-25M1 023,82 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-2M490,40 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-30M1 136,18 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-3M510,02 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-50M1 585,67 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-5M559,78 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-70M2 039,30 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),7м FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-7M600,14 / шт
20.04.01.10.02 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, (OS2), LC-SC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),100м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-100M1 311,80 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),10м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-10M332,14 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),15м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-15M387,56 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),1м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-1M227,96 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),20м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-20M440,33 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),25м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-25M498,59 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),2м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-2M240,36 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),30м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-30M551,85 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),3м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-3M244,15 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),50м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-50M769,11 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),5м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-5M270,53 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),70м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-70M986,37 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(simplex),7м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C1L-7M298,82 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-100M2 721,83 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-10M665,07 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-15M772,43 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-1M472,58 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-20M884,70 / шт

Вернуться в начало