Прайс-лист IEK

НаименованиеЦена Заказать
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-5M923,10 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-70M4 164,41 / шт
20.04.01.09.06 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM3), SC-SC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-100M5 389,51 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-10M1 026,00 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-15M1 214,34 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-1M528,96 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-20M1 483,28 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-25M1 743,60 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-2M609,79 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-30M1 998,68 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-3M677,21 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-50M3 033,96 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-5M759,50 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-70M4 082,75 / шт
20.04.01.09.07 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM4), FC-FC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-100M16 115,80 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-10M1 910,28 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-15M2 938,88 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-1M628,30 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-20M3 749,49 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-25M4 581,20 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-2M728,74 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-30M5 432,13 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-3M847,02 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-50M8 586,17 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-5M1 099,39 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-70M11 333,00 / шт
20.04.01.09.08 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM4), LC-LC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-100M17 479,60 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-10M1 799,37 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-15M3 140,93 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-1M856,32 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-20M4 101,41 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-25M5 098,75 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-2M939,66 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-30M6 117,88 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-3M1 042,63 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-50M9 469,18 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-5M1 227,77 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-70M12 485,50 / шт
20.04.01.09.09 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM4), SC-SC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-100M15 847,20 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-10M2 087,15 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-15M2 889,90 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-1M712,89 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-20M3 686,98 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-25M4 504,85 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-2M826,85 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5004-SCU-SCU-C2L-30M5 341,60 / шт

Вернуться в начало