Прайс-лист IEK

НаименованиеЦена Заказать
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-10M957,16 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-15M1 132,84 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-1M581,76 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-20M1 383,74 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-25M1 626,59 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-2M594,47 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-30M1 504,89 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-3M647,62 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-50M2 330,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-5M695,04 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-70M3 135,55 / шт
20.04.01.09.06 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM3), SC-SC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-100M4 057,98 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-10M772,52 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-15M914,32 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-1M398,27 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-20M1 116,83 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-25M1 312,83 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-2M459,14 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-30M1 504,89 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-3M509,90 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-50M2 284,40 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-5M571,86 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5003-SCU-SCU-C2L-70M3 074,07 / шт
20.04.01.09.07 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM4), FC-FC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-100M12 134,30 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-10M1 438,33 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-15M2 212,81 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-1M473,08 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-20M2 823,14 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-25M3 449,38 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-2M548,70 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-30M4 090,07 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-3M637,75 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-50M6 464,88 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-5M827,78 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5004-FCU-FCU-C2L-70M8 533,04 / шт
20.04.01.09.08 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM4), LC-LC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-100M13 161,10 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-10M1 354,82 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-15M2 364,93 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-1M644,76 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-20M3 088,12 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-25M3 839,06 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-2M707,51 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-30M4 606,40 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-3M785,04 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-50M7 129,73 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-5M924,44 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM4), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5004-LCU-LCU-C2L-70M9 400,81 / шт

Вернуться в начало