Прайс-лист IEK

НаименованиеЦена Заказать
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-1M339,59 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-20M797,18 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-25M930,06 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-2M377,59 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-30M1 065,43 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-3M398,14 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-50M1 579,34 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-5M413,63 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC50-FCU-FCU-C2L-70M2 162,19 / шт
20.04.01.09.02 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM2), LC-LC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-100M3 852,40 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-10M749,09 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-15M923,43 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-1M441,07 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-20M1 097,75 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-25M1 280,68 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-2M473,91 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-30M1 467,10 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-3M508,44 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-50M2 130,85 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-5M558,73 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC50-LCU-LCU-C2L-70M2 858,25 / шт
20.04.01.09.03 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM2), SC-SC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-100M3 008,26 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-10M544,00 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-15M670,59 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-1M371,93 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-20M797,18 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-25M930,06 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-2M394,75 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-30M1 065,43 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-3M416,24 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-50M1 579,34 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-5M475,68 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC50-SCU-SCU-C2L-70M2 162,19 / шт
20.04.01.09.04 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM3), FC-FC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-100M4 057,98 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),10м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-10M772,52 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),15м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-15M914,32 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),1м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-1M406,00 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),20м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-20M1 116,83 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),25м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-25M1 312,83 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),2м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-2M459,14 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),30м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-30M1 504,89 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),3м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-3M509,90 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),50м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-50M2 284,40 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),5м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-5M571,86 / шт
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),70м FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-70M3 074,07 / шт
20.04.01.09.05 ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, (OM3), LC-LC
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), LC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),100м FPC5003-LCU-LCU-C2L-100M4 139,16 / шт

Вернуться в начало